Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ed Pollock552107.18025.09
Azhar Ali45978.59738.25
Brett D'Oliveira92690.783126.45
Jake Libby35688.33027.38
Kashif Ali114115.150114
Ed Barnard61191.874232.15
Ben Cox105499.15040.53
Joe Leach45098.252926.47
Josh Baker8687.75721.50
Dillon Pennington1145.83411
Ben Gibbon0010
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ben Compton14683.42073
Joey Evison91119.73422.75
Ollie Robinson444101.13040.36
Alex Blake867116.21136.12
Darren Stevens68898.143126.46
George Linde0000
Grant Stewart3552.2347
Matt Henry46106.97197.66
Hamidullah Qadri10783.59653.50
Nathan Gilchrist1986.3686.33
Matthew Quinn2672.222413