Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Hashim Mir Ali269222.31022.41
Fiaz Haider186157.62016.90
Sufian Ansar284144.891918.93
Muhammad Shahzad5990.7608.42
Amir Hamza303238.58021.64
Hasnat Ahmed0000
Usama Shahzad172153.57311.46
Aqeel Ansar262233.922432.75
Ali Meer248145.881715.50
Awais Ahmad440122
Mohsin Raza70120.68267.77
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Naresh Kumar381211.66734.63
Surya Balu252165.78425.20
Snehith Reddy475228.361152.77
Shankar Kaligatla266155.55526.60
Ram Kranthi65116.0709.28
Abhishek Borikar60130.431315
Sanjeev Tiwari5796.6129.50
Sourabh Tiwari1571.4275
Vinod Vishnoi0010
Harihar Sridhar0000
Sreejith Nair0010