Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Smriti Mandhana411129.24318.68
Sammy Jo Johnson529120.227711.75
Phoebe Litchfield37698.17023.50
Corinne Hall993104.19017.42
Anika Learoyd2374.19023
Deepti Sharma466.6614
Hannah Darlington10197.11368.41
Emily Smith2972.5005.80
Lauren Smith19392.785014.84
Issy Wong685.7106
Samantha Bates1676.19728
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Dane Van Niekerk972104.627420.25
Katie Mack115995.39019.64
Laura Wolvaardt446101.59017.15
Tahlia McGrath128399.455718.59
Bridget Patterson121097.26017.53
Madeline Penna211111.051316.23
Amanda-Jade Wellington497134.688212.42
Tegan McPharlin41497.64113.80
Sarah Coyte361112.117912.89
Jemma Barsby35895.465911.54
Darcie Brown00110