Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Usman Khawaja1648130.07035.06
Alex Hales1283149.88031.29
Callum Ferguson1800122.61025.71
Sam Billings470137.42031.33
Oliver Davies86168.62017.20
Daniel Sams430143.336213.87
Ben Cutting1388145.496622.75
Chris Green390134.484516.25
Nathan McAndrew71186.841923.66
Adam Milne810048
Tanveer Sangha00180
Brendan Doggett2175244.20
Alex Ross1236128.34028.09
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ben McDermott1557134.92036.20
D'Arcy Short1965140.652740.10
Dawid Malan217118.57031
Peter Handscomb993120.21025.46
Will Jacks44118.9108.80
Tim David340148.47028.33
Mitchell Owen11157.1400
Nathan Ellis83116.902510.37
Scott Boland5090.906510
Riley Meredith225390.50
Sandeep Lamichhane133.33301
Macalister Wright178116.33025.42
Nick Winter0050