Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jack Edwards298101.01013.54
Josh Philippe1690143.58033.80
Daniel Hughes1975120.57027.05
Moises Henriques2258133.531930.10
Jordan Silk1652124.58030.03
Dan Christian1944137.488924.60
Sean Abbott462111.3212111.84
Hayden Kerr55100189.16
Ben Dwarshuis301123.869917.70
Jackson Bird7582.41609.37
Steve O'Keefe391113.337317
Todd Murphy0010
Mickey Edwards0020
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Alex Hales1804150.83033.40
Matthew Gilkes437121.38020.80
Jason Sangha560123.34337.33
Alex Ross1444128.58028.88
Daniel Sams621148.928115.52
Oliver Davies158147.66014.36
Nathan McAndrew132157.143316.50
Chris Green471136.125216.24
Gurinder Sandhu6392.64567.87
Tanveer Sangha1976339.50
Mohammad Hasnain4133.3374
Ben Cutting1596145.096823.13
Chris Tremain80117.644113.33