Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Josh Philippe1810142.85032.32
Kurtis Patterson922122.44022.48
James Vince1455131.08029.10
Moises Henriques2364130.821928.48
Jordan Silk1731124.53029.33
Dan Christian2023135.409023.25
Hayden Kerr264132.662826.40
Sean Abbott518110.9213111.51
Steve O'Keefe395111.898016.45
Naveen-ul-Haq233.3322
Todd Murphy0020
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
D'Arcy Short2616133.403439.04
Ben McDermott2173138.84035.62
Matthew Wade2257141.59032.24
Shadab Khan63114.541110.50
Tim David684152.33226.30
Asif Ali46200015.33
James Neesham21116.6617
Joel Paris3081.08166
Nathan Ellis152120.63448.94
Patrick Dooley127570
Riley Meredith30115.38635