Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Will Jacks1394152.681929.65
Jamie Smith447115.20026.29
Laurie Evans3007131.88131.32
Rory Burns757118.46016.82
Sunil Narine189164.341027
Jordan Clark1008130.565722.90
Chris Jordan597119.409217.05
Nico Reifer420004
Gus Atkinson39111.42277.80
Daniel Moriarty16145.452916
Conor McKerr1212076
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Tom Banton1006150.82029.58
Will Smeed709139.01027.26
Rilee Rossouw1089156.91028.65
Tom Abell1387144.93034.67
Tom Lammonby550154.061323.91
Lewis Gregory1233142.7010820.89
Ben Green242124.102018.61
Roelof van der Merwe959156.447128.20
Lewis Goldsworthy245117.221822.27
Peter Siddle16100118
Jack Brooks68113.335413.60