Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Niroshan Dickwella160393.52032.06
Pathum Nissanka43980.10029.26
Kusal Mendis250684.94032.12
Dhananjaya de Silva126576.713126.35
Charith Asalanka53588.28141.15
Dasun Shanaka88295.141325.94
Wanindu Hasaranga583103.363324.29
Chamika Karunaratne29485.211432.66
Dunith Wellalage2057.14520
Jeffrey Vandersay8545.452310.62
Maheesh Theekshana2656.5270
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Aaron Finch537588.14441.03
David Warner550195.23044.72
Mitchell Marsh168289.945032.98
Marnus Labuschagne63289.01235.11
Alex Carey135389.60034.69
Travis Head155693.961437.95
Glenn Maxwell3373126.375435.13
Cameron Green11590.55038.33
Pat Cummins28973.161159.32
Matthew Kuhnemann15021
Josh Hazlewood5868.239519.33