Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Dean Elgar458246.621539.84
Aiden Markram190059.33036.53
Keegan Petersen32054.42035.55
Rassie van der Dussen72741.44034.61
Temba Bavuma231848.35134.08
Kyle Verreynne6031.57015
Marco Jansen6051.721917.66
Kagiso Rabada73347.3823311.77
Keshav Maharaj80557.4513014.44
Duanne Olivier3725.69533.85
Lungi Ngidi5236.36474.45
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
KL Rahul254752.70035.37
Mayank Agarwal142953.08043.30
Cheteshwar Pujara671344.25043.87
Virat Kohli796255.67050.39
Ajinkya Rahane493149.44038.52
Rishabh Pant173567.48039.43
Ravichandran Ashwin284454.4443026.83
Shardul Thakur24975.682622.63
Mohammed Shami61573.8220910.98
Umesh Yadav40849.6315811.65
Jasprit Bumrah17442.541136.21