Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Khurram Manzoor1738126.49030.49
Sharjeel Khan322130.36026.83
Asad Shafiq756133.80328
Azam Khan102167.21025.50
Sarfaraz Ahmed444132.93022.20
Ahsan Ali308128.87018.11
Anwar Ali383146.745617.40
Hassan Khan12020.50
Sohail Khan326150.235517.15
Mir Hamza610020
Mohammad Hasnain12100133
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Shan Masood443132.63027.68
Zeeshan Ashraf226126.96020.54
Umar Siddiq235100.42014.68
Sohaib Maqsood1049140.05031.78
Khushdil Shah682142.67129.65
Hussain Talat716136.381944.75
Aamer Yamin333130.582517.52
Mohammad Ilyas910029
Dilbar Hussain13216.66113
Mohammad Abbas7116.6663.50
Umer Khan337.5011.50