Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Virat Kohli6519129.26436.21
Faf du Plessis3334131.25034.72
Rajat Patidar234127.17026
Glenn Maxwell2246153.202725.23
Dinesh Karthik4331132.56026.73
Mahipal Lomror245129.62122.27
Shahbaz Ahmed267117.621317.80
Wanindu Hasaranga3988.63235.57
Harshal Patel229130.119610.90
Josh Hazlewood1770.832517
Mohammed Siraj9688.075813.71
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jonny Bairstow1240141.71036.47
Shikhar Dhawan6186126.39435.14
Bhanuka Rajapaksa202162.90025.25
Mayank Agarwal2326134.68023.02
Liam Livingstone497164.56326.15
Jitesh Sharma171167.64028.50
Rishi Dhawan186114.812423.25
Kagiso Rabada180102.859712.85
Harpreet Brar105112.90652.50
Rahul Chahar83109.21576.38
Arshdeep Singh2165.62375.25