Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ravi Bishnoi4295.45721
Rajesh Bishnoi919138.40021.88
Deepak Chahar178122.754811.86
Arjit Gupta376136.23320.88
Ankit Lamba1536110.66032.68
Aniket Choudhary5278.78586.50
Ashok Menaria344116.611415.63
Rahul Chahar4992.452612.25
Khaleel Ahmed457.14414
Manender Singh280114.75014
Mahipal Lomror766118.75428.37
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Nachiket Bhute10142.85010
Yash Thakur1257.14216
Darshan Nalkande2058.82233.33
Atharva Taide209125.90520.90
Siddhesh Wath7990.80013.16
Rushabh Rathod213131.48026.62
Akshay Karnewar303132.313213.77
Jitesh Sharma1048131.65026.87
Ganesh Satish651100.77017.13
Apoorv Wankhade775125025
Akshay Wakhare69107.81438.62