Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Mohammad Rizwan2011127.68051.56
Babar Azam2785128.81042.19
Haider Ali417126.74023.16
Shan Masood710007
Iftikhar Ahmed404125.07228.85
Khushdil Shah251109.13020.91
Mohammad Nawaz206135.523315.84
Usman Qadir31119.232710.33
Haris Rauf33126.92516.60
Shahnawaz Dahani16266.66416
Mohammad Hasnain1372.222113
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Philip Salt78165.95015.60
Alex Hales1697136.52031.42
Dawid Malan1431138.39138.67
Ben Duckett30125015
Harry Brook107135.44026.75
Moeen Ali798143.524019.95
Sam Curran109141.551712.11
David Willey215134.374315.35
Liam Dawson23121.0557.66
Adil Rashid8885.43856.28
Luke Wood0030