Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Abdullah Shafique54740.79068.37
Imam-ul-Haq85543.95035.62
Azhar Ali702141.89843.07
Babar Azam285153.78245.98
Fawad Alam98647.13241.08
Mohammad Rizwan111250.66042.76
Hasan Ali31278.787413.56
Nauman Ali20356.542825.37
Shaheen Afridi14538.05956.30
Naseem Shah2929.59263.22
Sajid Khan7343.452210.42
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
David Warner775371.26446.98
Usman Khawaja363850.75047.24
Marnus Labuschagne239054.261354.31
Steven Smith801054.101859.77
Travis Head157855041.52
Cameron Green61946.571636.41
Alex Carey36251.27030.16
Pat Cummins83339.4019717
Mitchell Starc180565.0628222.84
Nathan Lyon122250.1042712.72
Mitchell Swepson2472.72224