Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Muhammad Kamran466212.781929.12
Asjad Butt567210.781131.50
Muhammad Ihsan833268.70064.07
Sikandar Ali0010
Shehroz Ahmed273189.582918.20
Pardeep743.7523.50
Sami Ullah2586.20012.50
Muhammad Mohtshim116161.11419.33
Ali Ahmed64118.511516
Atif Muhammad67152.272211.16
Moazzam Rafique15125915
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Mohsin Ali163179.12816.30
Hamza Saleem Dar616237.832026.78
Kashif Shafi505206.96033.66
Raja Adeel33157.14616.50
Hamza Nisar100172.41012.50
MD Umar Waqas226156.94322.60
Arif Majeed612036
Hamayun Shafi128191.04514.22
Khalid Hussain87152.63514.50
Ameer Khan219202.77924.33
Mustafa Ghulam27128.57713.50