Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jatinder Singh782115.85028.96
Khawar Ali60199.663620.72
Aqib Ilyas521117.34226.05
Zeeshan Maqsood572113.262323.83
Kashyap Prajapati2295.65011
Naseem Khushi165155.66018.33
Mohammad Nadeem12989.58269.92
Ayaan Khan4384.31021.50
Sandeep Goud118106.30216.85
Kaleemullah26162.5078.66
Bilal Khan1963.33536.33
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Lega Siaka296108.02914.09
Tony Ura754140.14035.90
Assad Vala572110.852224.86
Charles Amini456118.442126.82
Sese Bau414107.53425.87
Simon Atai31100015.50
Norman Vanua3451503521.56
Kiplin Doriga11993.7009.15
Damien Ravu1184.61242.75
Kabua Morea685.7106
Nosaina Pokana2565.782112.50