Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Alex Hales4226153.84030.84
Joe Clarke2242154.40029.11
Ben Duckett2773138.92030.81
Samit Patel4012127.2018927.10
Tom Moores1428135.35025.05
Dan Christian2117145.797029
Steven Mullaney1372141.1511316.33
Calvin Harrison93122.362610.33
Matthew Carter106109.274513.25
Luke Fletcher165110.731047.17
Dane Paterson1578.94155
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Nick Welch190115.85027.14
Harry Swindells375111.60018.75
Rishi Patel397124.84017.26
Arron Lilley1628150.325020.87
Colin Ackermann1659126.644326.75
Wiaan Mulder113144.87237.66
Lewis Hill936125.80018.72
Ben Mike431149.132620.52
Rehan Ahmed66111.86168.25
Callum Parkinson22199.548710.52
Naveen-ul-Haq54110.20494.90