Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Finn Allen564164.43023.50
Devon Conway1111131.16048.30
Mark Chapman761125.37424.54
Glenn Phillips1307147.68232.67
Daryl Mitchell776138.57726.75
James Neesham688160.742522.93
Mitchell Santner490128.948917.50
Ish Sodhi125110.611109.61
Tim Southee255140.1113211.08
Adam Milne39102.633519.50
Lockie Ferguson16133.33418
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ishan Kishan579130.11030.47
Rishabh Pant976125.77022.69
Suryakumar Yadav1395181.64045
Shreyas Iyer1043136.16031.60
Hardik Pandya1130145.616225.11
Deepak Hooda293152.60532.55
Harshal Patel77135.082612.83
Bhuvneshwar Kumar6771.27908.37
Arshdeep Singh6150290
Mohammed Siraj571.4275
Yuzvendra Chahal545.45872.50