Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Stephan Myburgh840115.22022.10
Max O'Dowd1341124.16329.80
Bas de Leede464112.891330.93
Tom Cooper526135.21327.68
Scott Edwards497129.76021.60
Vikramjit Singh1688.8808
Logan van Beek4381.13187.16
Tim Pringle1571.4235
Ryan Klein11183.33111
Shariz Ahmad615066
Clayton Floyd24100224
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Martin Guptill3444136.23032.49
Finn Allen321170.74026.75
Dane Cleaver118126.88029.50
Daryl Mitchell528135.73722.95
Glenn Phillips830137.87229.64
James Neesham559166.362524.30
Mitchell Santner367121.927214.68
Michael Bracewell82215.78441
Ish Sodhi107112.639511.88
Ben Sears0060
Blair Tickner1055.551110