Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Joe Clarke593152.44032.94
Tom Rogers75129.31018.75
Beau Webster929122.55427.32
Nick Larkin898121.68029.93
Marcus Stoinis2311132.433734.49
Hilton Cartwright1321123.80426.95
Campbell Kellaway25178.57025
Luke Wood1986.3689.50
Nathan Coulter-Nile389145.697914.96
Trent Boult45044
Adam Zampa15489.531037
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Adam Lyth21110.5207
Faf du Plessis128164.10032
Nick Hobson193119.13024.12
Josh Inglis1227145.37028.53
Ashton Turner1660141.751323.71
Aaron Hardie343135.571720.17
Ashton Agar675119.255319.28
Jhye Richardson248130.528117.71
Andrew Tye238111.7312311.33
Jason Behrendorff83107.799211.85
Peter Hatzoglou1864.28344.50