Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jake Fraser-McGurk207111.29014.78
Aaron Finch2615134.65533.52
Shaun Marsh2321128.58040.71
Nic Maddinson1869123.771321.23
Mackenzie Harvey583118.97021.59
Sam Harper1174132.35022.57
Will Sutherland10496.29137.42
Cameron Boyce265123.838111.04
Kane Richardson300117.1811613.63
Josh Lalor11682.26606.44
Zahir Khan2784.37256.75
Zak Evans888.88114
Jonathan Merlo3090.9006
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jack Edwards296102.06014.09
Josh Philippe1633142.99033.32
Daniel Hughes1909120.06026.51
Moises Henriques2211132.871829.48
Shadab Khan20117.6476.66
Dan Christian1940137.398924.87
Sean Abbott456110.1412111.69
Hayden Kerr55100179.16
Ben Dwarshuis301123.869717.70
Jackson Bird7582.41609.37
Todd Murphy0010
Lloyd Pope654.54193
Justin Avendano185108.18015.41