Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Sam Aquilina50113.63010
Rupan Das68100017
Shamoon Liaqat0000
Anil Qadir176131.34017.60
Muthu Muthuk14107.69114.66
Michael Nazir141119.49515.66
Azeem Sathi178135.87922.25
Muhammad Suleman2379.3105.75
Cornelius Younus161150.46114.63
Imran Ameer214150.70723.77
Pintu Ghosh0040
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Aron Oulton233.3332
Sean Byrne128130.6109.84
Jurg Hirschi85107.592510.62
Kivian Johnson37142.30112.33
Charl Kleine-Punte408144.68640.80
David Marks81176.08911.57
Eldon Pillay0020
Frankie Spiteri71109.23017.75
Ethan Xuereb133.3331
Gerald Sant1263.1503
Peter Rydzkowski0020