Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Pallavkumar Das325141.30140.62
Nihar Deka201108.06025.12
Erik Roy4670.7606.57
Roshan Basfor9297.87030.66
Romario Sharma179109.81035.80
Gaurav Talukdar555.5502.50
Aman Chetry3274.4118
Hrishikesh Bora2086.9536.66
Dharani Rabha56143.58618.66
Deepak Gohain15050
Nihar Paul0010
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Sibsankar Roy178115.58325.42
Abhishek Thakuri118101.72016.85
Rahul Hazarika147100021
Denish Ahmed18396.82430.50
Rabi Chetri0050
Hridip Deka0070
MD. Meraj318.7513
Sahil Ahmed0040
Anand Sharma466.6632
Rajat Khan72128.57036
Ruhinandan Pegu7086.41017.50