Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Samuel Stanislaus35098.59018.42
Basil George347124.82124.78
Aaftab Khan130139.78021.66
Heinrich Gericke550168.19027.50
Bikram Arora64090.141026.66
Zeeshan Khan240110.59013.33
Bilal Muhammad209168.543420.90
Divyes Kumar0000
Imran Ameer13130213
Jitesh Patel0010
Jaison Jerome0010
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Prakash Mishra258122.852310.75
Chris Lakov606106.871933.66
Saim Hussain233168.84058.25
Ishan De Silva526117.14025.04
Kevin D'Souza369139.77024.60
Ivaylo Katzarski932.1402.25
Sandeep Nair0000
Delrick Vinu3874.50612.66
Jacob Albin11680719.33
Omar Rasool150130.43216.66
Karthik Sreekumar0000