Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Venkatesh Iyer552121.85329.05
Ajinkya Rahane4074120.67130.86
Nitish Rana2139133.43728.14
Shreyas Iyer2726124.75031.33
Sam Billings467128.29018.68
Andre Russell2030179.178930.75
Rinku Singh211118.53019.18
Sunil Narine1004161.1515214.55
Umesh Yadav177105.9813510.41
Tim Southee120112.14459.23
Varun Chakaravarthy2464.86428
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Abhishek Sharma615136.36723.65
Kane Williamson2093126.08036.08
Rahul Tripathi1702140.08027.45
Aiden Markram504135.48145.81
Nicholas Pooran869152.18026.33
Shashank Singh69146.80017.25
Washington Sundar284119.323113.52
Marco Jansen99093
Bhuvneshwar Kumar24096.381538.57
T Natarajan360380
Umran Malik457.14204