Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Joe Denly4623124.443728.18
Tawanda Muyeye2796.4209
Jordan Cox792131.78031.68
Sam Billings2229126.36024.49
Jack Leaning1658133.381327.63
Alex Blake1996134.68120.36
Grant Stewart165112.24289.70
Qais Ahmad77122.22187.70
Matt Milnes561403614
Matthew Quinn16106.66388
Jaskaran Singh0000
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Chris Dent1377131.39524.15
Miles Hammond1199138.77021.41
James Bracey632122.71020.38
Ian Cockbain3447130.51031.91
Glenn Phillips765153.61647.81
Ryan Higgins1466133.886325.71
Jack Taylor1455140.172621.39
Benny Howell1720128.9313922.63
Tom Smith331114.1315716.55
Mohammad Amir956.25281.50
Josh Shaw266.66192