Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Paul Stirling2940135.422029.40
Andy Balbirnie1535125.61023.25
Lorcan Tucker545121.38018.16
Harry Tector713129.16024.58
George Dockrell554125.907815.82
Gareth Delany711132.402319.75
Curtis Campher250116.821619.23
Andy McBrine155117.422312.91
Mark Adair372121.176514.88
Barry McCarthy150123.962115
Josh Little7079.54448.75
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Quinton de Kock1894133.38031.04
Reeza Hendricks1372125.41029.82
Rassie van der Dussen1044128.72036
Aiden Markram722152.64642.47
Heinrich Klaasen651147.61025.03
David Miller1944142032.40
Wayne Parnell139113.935027.80
Dwaine Pretorius261164.153221.75
Keshav Maharaj1588.23155
Lungi Ngidi1241.37492.40
Tabraiz Shamsi834.78692