Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Shubman Gill61156.62032.15
Mayank Agarwal132452.70045.65
Cheteshwar Pujara663744.25044.54
Ajinkya Rahane483449.20038.98
Shreyas Iyer37258.03062
Wriddhiman Saha141545.48030.10
Ravindra Jadeja224558.8423733.50
Axar Patel21048.054230
Ravichandran Ashwin28255443327.69
Ishant Sharma78530.503118.26
Umesh Yadav41449.7515811.88
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Tom Latham420345.76042.03
Will Young22941.41038.16
Kane Williamson727251.413053.47
Ross Taylor757759.47245.37
Henry Nicholls226749.43041.21
Tom Blundell58743.80034.52
Rachin Ravindra3127.19031
Tim Southee173784.3232217.02
Ajaz Patel8034.632910
Kyle Jamieson28461.475235.50
William Somerville114251519