Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ximus du Plooy114170.14414.25
Vinoth Ravindran163171.57027.16
Zeeshan Kukikhel326169.791220.37
Zahir Safi270206.10019.28
Abhitesh Prashar157218.05826.16
Maaz Bhaiji14116.6604.66
Satyadeep Ashwathnarayana133221.66019
Khaibar Deldar72110.7606.54
Harsh Mandhyan189165.781523.62
Mark Des Fontaine14116.66214
Kalum Akurugoda23230223
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Share Ali411195.71027.40
Debarchan Dash30136.3607.50
Umar Nawaz1789.4705.66
Nusratullah Sultan162216023.14
Azam Khalil179184.532014.91
Rahim Safi42110.52414
Zabi Zahid92155.931215.33
Zain Muzaffar0010
Zabiullah Zadran75208.33018.75
Shahzeb Choudhry54270554
Zaker Taqawi19237.50100