Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ximus du Plooy96171.42313.71
Vinoth Ravindran109151.38021.80
Zeeshan Kukikhel314166.131020.93
Stan Ahuja37501.50
Abhitesh Prashar157221.12831.40
Khaibar Deldar72110.7606.54
Maaz Bhaiji14116.6604.66
Zahir Safi266211.11020.46
Harsh Mandhyan189165.781223.62
Mark Des Fontaine14116.66214
Kalum Akurugoda23230123
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Clayton Floyd501224.663626.36
Aryan Dutt41117.1426.83
Musa Ahmad456202.66224
Boris Gorlee446182.04022.30
Saqib Zulfiqar79219.44326.33
Ryan Klein283209.622020.21
Sebastiaan Braat283211.192516.64
Ratha Alphonse3394.2804.12
Asad Zulfiqar187173.14026.71
Arnav Jain743.7543.50
Philippe Boissevain47204.34723.50