Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
D'Arcy Short2621133.313438.54
James Neesham49132.43112.25
Caleb Jewell528120.27018.85
Shadab Khan77113.231411
Tim David689150.10225.51
Asif Ali50178.57012.50
Tim Paine1129121.65027.53
Joel Paris4295.45187
Nathan Ellis173120.13449.61
Patrick Dooley1765.38917
Riley Meredith30115.38665
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Nic Maddinson1997125.201321.47
Sam Harper1206130.94020.79
Jake Fraser-McGurk273106.22014.36
Aaron Finch2935132.62535.36
Jonathan Wells2593121.90033.67
Andre Russell480153.843024
Akeal Hosein55122.221013.75
Will Sutherland165113.011310.31
Tom Rogers8697.723710.75
Mujeeb Ur Rahman55103.77405.50
David Moody853.3388