Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Qaiser Nabeel230171.64114.37
Taqqi Ul Mazhar126141.57010.50
Abid Ali573211.432930.15
Bakhtiar Khalid433201.39124.05
Gulraiz Hussain175194.44614.58
Shanawar Shahzad12587.4167.35
Murad Ali1010072.50
Ikram Ul Haq4992.45337
Fida Hussain1386.66413
Muhammad Zeeshan36109.09204.50
Zeeshan Ashraf1493.3394.66
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Naresh Kumar400207.25730.76
Surya Balu258162.26521.50
Snehith Reddy502222.121345.63
Prasanna Jathan274180.26027.40
Shankar Kaligatla269150.27522.41
Pratik Shah866.6624
Ram Kranthi74119.3509.25
Abhishek Borikar78147.161419.50
Sanjeev Tiwari102117.24414.57
Amit Bedaka4917559.80
Sourabh Tiwari2086.9596.66