Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Urvil Patel376140.82019.78
Ripal Patel75197.36025
Axar Patel623130.882631.15
Piyush Chawla770138.248718.33
Chirag Gandhi880119.89029.33
Dhruv Raval360129.03024
Priyank Panchal1081125.40427.71
Hardik Patel120290.50
Roosh Kalaria71129.093410.14
Chintan Gaja151001915
Arzan Nagwaswalla18180189
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Manoj Ingale18225318
Kedar Jadhav795136.59424.09
Nikhil Naik874132.22031.21
Rahul Tripathi748121.621224.93
Shamshuzama Kazi2784.37165.40
Azim Kazi274130.471439.14
Naushad Shaikh655128.18931.19
Pradeep Dadhe0020
Satyajeet Bachhav3480.95395.66
Ruturaj Gaikwad869135.35033.42
Mukesh Choudhary17141.66817