Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jonathan Scamans263167.51018.78
Ziaur Rehman5412009
Nathan Collins7688.3706.90
Peter Gallagher97116.86128.08
Amjad Sher205211.341115.76
Adnan Ahmad29131.81014.50
Atif Rasheed100185.18016.66
Mohammad Asaduzzaman1100111
Mahesh Tambe82124.24128.20
Raaz Mohammad675163
Parveen Kumar4489.79611
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Musa Mahmood27122.7206.75
Saran Aslam141231.14220.14
Anique Uddin86179.16221.50
Taranjit Bharaj126177.46018
Magnus Kristensen87248.57029
Abdullah Mahmood30150630
Raizul Sawmy0060
Adam Leigh562.5040
Shakeel Zeb15136.36615
Lucky Malik49153.12216.33
Eshan Karimi240112