Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Cameron Delport1265145.562126.91
Adam Wheater1470126.39019.60
Dan Lawrence1143139.731925.40
Ryan ten Doeschate3279136.395628.76
Paul Walter357134.212618.78
Simon Harmer210140.933811.66
Michael Pepper5591.66027.50
Jack Plom0000
Aaron Beard26152.941013
Aron Nijjar110011
Samuel Cook0050
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Hashim Amla367118036.70
Will Jacks459146.17320.86
Laurie Evans2307131.30132.49
Ben Foakes803127.25022.94
Rory Burns588120.73017.29
Jamie Overton172154.954512.28
Jamie Smith75101.35025
Gareth Batty619101.8014510.49
Gus Atkinson30176.47530
Daniel Moriarty0030
Reece Topley2156.75914.20