Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Tom Banton147159.78029.4
Jonny Bairstow771140.69027.53
Dawid Malan546150154.6
Eoin Morgan2218138.79031.23
Moeen Ali293130.221614.65
Sam Billings361136.22017.19
Lewis Gregory23104.5415.75
Chris Jordan225130.815915.00
Tom Curran38131.032212.66
Adil Rashid5283.87436.50
Saqib Mahmood710037.00
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Babar Azam1527128.1050.9
Fakhar Zaman792137.73023.29
Mohammad Hafeez2061118.175425.76
Shoaib Malik2335123.932831.13
Mohammad Rizwan18597.88016.81
Iftikhar Ahmed174138.09158
Shadab Khan122127.085313.55
Imad Wasim267145.14412.71
Mohammad Amir5981.94597.37
Shaheen Afridi0016-
Haris Rauf004-