Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Jonny Bairstow3095104.59046.89
Jason Roy3462106.78040.72
Joe Root592387.282450.62
Eoin Morgan753391.54039.64
Jos Buttler3844119.71040.46
Sam Billings52196.3037.21
Moeen Ali1790103.228524.86
Chris Woakes123690.2814424.72
Adil Rashid598101.0115317.58
Jofra Archer2165.62265.25
Mark Wood5688.88648.00
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Aaron Finch489888.6440.81
David Warner527395.62045.45
Marcus Stoinis109392.863334.15
Marnus Labuschagne32692.35046.57
Mitchell Marsh161290.914835.82
Alex Carey89491.31033.11
Glenn Maxwell2954123.545032.82
Pat Cummins26974.31069.6
Mitchell Starc39089.4417812.18
Adam Zampa12264.89796.77
Josh Hazlewood3961.98113