Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Shan Masood423139.60047
Luis Reece1485137.112125.60
Hayden Kerr88131.341317.60
Wayne Madsen3265135.252130.80
Leus du Plooy1146137.74136.96
Brooke Guest319135.74024.53
Alex Hughes906122.595817.09
Mattie McKiernan130138.291810.83
Mark Watt57116.321914.25
Samuel Conners777.77133.50
George Scrimshaw660346
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ben Curran348127.47019.33
Chris Lynn384164.80076.80
Josh Cobb34131356727.30
Saif Zaib481134.73222.90
Rob Keogh1032117.401627.89
James Neesham763138.724526.31
Lewis McManus704129.41016.37
Tom Taylor201121.082713.40
Graeme White421136.6811415.03
Ben Sanderson5978.66698.42
Freddie Heldreich440174