Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Rilee Rossouw505199.60026.57
Rahmanullah Gurbaz271194.96020.84
Mohammad Hafeez205165.32025.62
Luke Wright369161.13023.06
Eoin Morgan460181.10032.85
Dwayne Bravo154145.282811.84
Dominic Drakes15041
Ravi Rampaul1083.331110
Romario Shepherd51364.28351
Fazal Haque816054
Shiraz Ahmed0090
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Philip Salt371187.37028.53
Paul Stirling630207.92027.39
Liam Livingstone152223.52338
Colin Ingram217168.21014.46
Chris Gayle281180.12020.07
Jamie Overton142197.221328.40
Marchant de Lange12120176
Danny Briggs19146.1560
Fidel Edwards1100100
Naveen-ul-Haq4100114
Muhammad Farooq0000