Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Tom Banton368187.75026.28
Tom Kohler-Cadmore343191.62031.18
Tom Moores334173.95023.85
Andre Russell343218.471734.30
David Wiese51196.15812.75
Odean Smith34309.09334
Wanindu Hasaranga33137.50711
Wahab Riaz33143.471633
Tymal Mills210050
Sultan Ahmed17141.66128.50
Anwar Ali165235.71623.57
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Rilee Rossouw485200.41026.94
Rahmanullah Gurbaz249197.61020.75
Mohammad Hafeez205165.32025.62
Sherfane Rutherford422213.13023.44
Eoin Morgan453183.40034.84
Dwayne Bravo154145.282811.84
Dominic Drakes0020
Ravi Rampaul1083.331110
Adil Rashid21150221
Fazal Haque816044
Shiraz Ahmed0090