Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Muhammad Hussain200143.88312.50
Scott Austin243135.75422.09
Murtaza Yamin00190
Lakhwinder Singh1386.66384.33
Abu Sufyan77150.98638.50
Abdul Rehman23121.05023
Mehran Khan986197.201131.80
Waqar Ali36133.33289
Minhas Khan354161.64023.60
Gursewak Singh785162.522432.70
Gurdeep Sharma5890.62195.80
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Srinivas Angarekkala218123.161515.57
Rajasekhar Poluri622180.81825.91
Manikanta Ranimekala201134.8949.57
Charan Nalluri0090
Sekhar Muttamsetti10297.1479.27
Tirupathi Sandireddy660146
Ranjith Nerella0000
Suresh Kumar1260212
Naseer Ahmed195128.28024.37
Deepak Kumar0000
Amit Patel0010