Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Muhammad Hussain200143.88312.50
Scott Austin214135.44419.45
Murtaza Yamin00170
Lakhwinder Singh1386.66384.33
Abu Sufyan76158.33676
Abdul Rehman17154.5400
Mehran Khan973199.79932.43
Waqar Ali36133.33269
Minhas Khan352162.96025.14
Gursewak Singh779163.652433.86
Gurdeep Sharma5288.13195.77
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Srinivas Angarekkala208120.931516
Rajasekhar Poluri599184.30826.04
Manikanta Ranimekala197136.8039.85
Charan Nalluri0080
Sekhar Muttamsetti10298.07710.20
Tirupathi Sandireddy00120
Ranjith Nerella0000
Suresh Kumar12520
Naseer Ahmed194130.20027.71
Deepak Kumar0000
Amit Patel0000