Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Srinivas Angarekkala147114.841318.37
Rajasekhar Poluri531191.69627.94
Manikanta Ranimekala173138.40310.81
Naseer Ahmed75110.29015
Sekhar Muttamsetti7895.1237.80
Tirupathi Sandireddy00100
Ranjith Nerella0000
Suresh Kumar0010
Jawad Shah441171.591229.40
Amit Patel0000
Umar Shah200128.20520
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Waqas Akhtar397146.492630.53
Umar Farooq14127.2770
Abid Ali241133.14013.38
Rajwinder Brar1747.2268.50
Ashish Bam64128010.66
Resham Singh138142.26917.25
Gurwinder Singh0050
Deepinderjeet Singh0000
Kulwinder Singh452237.89830.13
Jugraj Singh753.8403.50
Arjun Shahi310013