Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Naseer Ahmed75110.29015
Jawad Shah368163.551224.53
Suresh Kumar0010
Ranjith Nerella0000
Rajasekhar Poluri530194.13529.44
Manikanta Ranimekala167134.67310.43
Tirupathi Sandireddy00100
Sekhar Muttamsetti7895.1237.80
Umar Shah200129.03522.22
Srinivas Angarekkala125109.641017.85
Amit Patel0000
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Waqas Akhtar377149.012631.41
Umar Farooq14127.2760
Abid Ali241133.14013.38
Rajwinder Brar1747.2248.50
Ashish Bam60125012
Resham Singh78118.1899.75
Gurwinder Singh0050
Deepinderjeet Singh0000
Kulwinder Singh447239.03831.92
Jugraj Singh777.7707
Arjun Shahi0010