Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Danni Wyatt1601115.842626.68
Georgia Redmayne2075105.16026.60
Grace Harris2054124.106223.07
Amelia Kerr456113.435119
Georgia Voll681109.13120.63
Laura Harris1028154.12117.13
Jess Jonassen1854112.8413825.75
Charli Knott176102.92914.66
Nicola Hancock245101.23769.42
Courtney Sippel20105.262720
Jess Kerr0060
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Elyse Villani3079114.29331.10
Lizelle Lee1657123.56026.30
Mignon du Preez2292113.80028.29
Rachel Trenaman41794.34414.89
Heather Graham1284102.2211218.34
Nicola Carey126099.7611317.50
Ruth Johnston317102.251813.78
Hayley Jensen21776.95408.68
Maisy Gibson9183.486210.11
Amy Smith5167.10177.28
Molly Strano490102.9413718.84