Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Babul Kumar25697.70017.06
Mangal Mahrour22692.62020.54
MD Rahmatullah270121.07022.50
Sakibul Gani78111.42026
Vikash Yadav41132.25041
Shasheem Rathour372104.49726.57
Ashutosh Aman9682.05239.60
Samar Quadri1666.66145.33
Suraj Kashyap0020
Rahul Kumar37503
Anuj Raj0040
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Ankit Lamba1718110.76033.03
Bharat Sharma66146.66022
Arjit Gupta420132.49319.09
Ashok Menaria456116.621417.53
Mahipal Lomror936125.30431.20
Rajesh Bishnoi985138.92020.95
Chandrapal Singh222112.693717.07
Aniket Choudhary6784.81657.44
Khaleel Ahmed838.09424
Ravi Bishnoi4990.741612.25
Akash Singh0020