Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Babar Khan747252.36332.47
Mati Ur Rehman478223.361129.87
Dilawar Khan1791791910.52
Bilawal Khan212179.66012.47
Sajawal Khan65127.4506.50
Farrukh Sohail241280.23830.12
Jahangir Hassan1173.3331.83
Hamza Ali981.8104.50
Adeel Abbas112177.771316
Sami Ur Rehman39144.441819.50
Uneeb Shah8100172
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Omar Ali463162.45622.04
Moshiur Rahman227180.152116.21
HM Delwar9128.5700
Shakil Mia180130.43010.58
Rabbani Khan310003
Happy Singh364185.71522.75
Jubayer Ahmed685.7106
MD Rahul74129.82199.25
Jubed Miah68141.66213.60
Anwarul Haque0030