Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
David Warner758471.56447.40
Usman Khawaja314250.89042.45
Marnus Labuschagne222053.771256.92
Steven Smith778454.821859.87
Travis Head151055.16043.14
Cameron Green46447.151333.14
Alex Carey18345.86020.33
Pat Cummins78038.1918516.25
Mitchell Starc175167.3727423.03
Nathan Lyon117749.7241512.65
Scott Boland2442.101812
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Rory Burns178943.80030.32
Zak Crawley90354.03028.21
Dawid Malan107440.96227.53
Joe Root960054.764449.23
Ben Stokes486757.0716736.05
Ollie Pope103250.61028.66
Sam Billings3052.63015
Chris Woakes153552.0812527.41
Ollie Robinson12538.94398.92
Mark Wood56365.238115.63
Stuart Broad341264.6853718.44