Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Javed Ahmadi790102.731143.88
Zahid Zakhail30364.19727.54
Abdul Malik28069.65046.66
Afsar Zazai56066.42031.11
Azmatullah Omarzai384108.781642.66
Sharafuddin Ashraf167113.602333.40
Mirwais Ashraf346114.192928.83
Ijaz266.6602
Nangeyalia Kharote4890.56848
Abdul Wasi4060.60113.33
Wafadar Momand1043.47133.33
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Rahim Mangal75774.95039.84
Rahmanullah Gurbaz495105.76035.35
Rahmat Shah74582.591141.38
Shahidullah Kamal65277.89838.35
Ghamai Zadran46962.53036.07
Ihsanullah Ihsan19779.75449.25
Imran Mir35975.10027.61
Zia-ur-Rehman10358.853811.44
Ziaur Rahman1664165.33
Zahir Khan2436.36324.80
Haseebullah34117.242234