Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Sathiskannan Kandasamy61164.86012.20
Alphin Thomas3981.2505.57
Ajmal Salam68103.0319.71
Sonam Ravi4788.6786.71
Nithin Das47162.0637.83
Rohit Unnithan98125.64010.88
Arjun Nagathankandy107118.8819.72
Amal Kkattil735017
Manu Thomas59125.53814.75
Juno Varghese2012595
Nandu Krishnan571.4202.50
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Rohit Grover334183.51837.11
Chanti Pasupuleti347145.18028.91
Sagar Jariwala88154.38017.60
Akhil Javvaji22183.33011
Nagapratap Mahanandhi48120912
Chandu Nagasai533.33132.50
Anvesh Narisetty0090
Sriteja Somepalli10100010
Rajesh Chavali10142.85010
Vineel Kommu0050
Anjaneyulu Yanamala0020